Position summary
Mag7EquitiesCollateral
125.13028737 NVDAc
Debt
9,988.412684 USDC
$9,988.41
Health factor
1.90
- Not in the totals, explain
no price source- Borrow interest, explain
- $7.92 since 16 Oct 2026
- Liquidates on a drop of, explain
- 47%
30 transactions
Holdings
•
This position holds < $0.01 of collateral in NVDAc against $10.0K of debt in USDC.
•
Interest so far: $7.92 on the debt, already part of it.
Risk
•
Health factor 1.90: below 1 the position can be liquidated.
•
The collateral can fall about 47% in value before liquidation.
History
•
At its highest, the supply reached $41.1K.
•
The position has recorded 30 transactions.
30 events
Repay, 19 Oct 2026
8.72: 8.72 USDC into the position
Repay8.72
30
Repay, 17 Oct 2026
6.14: 6.14 USDC into the position
Repay6.14
29
Borrow, 16 Oct 2026: 5,000 USDC to the wallet
5K
Borrow5K
28
Borrow, 16 Oct 2026: 5,000 USDC to the wallet
5K
Borrow5K
27
Supply, 16 Oct 2026
125.13: 125.13 NVDAc into the position
Supply125.13
26
Withdraw, 15 Oct 2026: 124.99 NVDAc to the wallet
124.99
Withdraw124.99
25
Supply, 15 Oct 2026
4.18: 4.18 NVDAc into the position
Supply4.18
24
Repay, 15 Oct 2026
10K: 10,002 USDC into the position
Repay10K
23
Withdraw, 15 Oct 2026: 50 NVDAc to the wallet
50
Withdraw50
22
Supply, 10 Oct 2026
43.41: 43.41 NVDAc into the position
Supply43.41
21
Borrow, 9 Oct 2026: 10,000 USDC to the wallet
10K
Borrow10K
20
Supply, 9 Oct 2026
127.4: 127.4 NVDAc into the position
Supply127.4
19
Withdraw, 9 Oct 2026: 0.4206 NVDAc to the wallet
0.4206
Withdraw0.4206
18
Repay, 9 Oct 2026
2.11: 2.11 USDC into the position
Repay2.11
17
Withdraw, 9 Oct 2026: 127 NVDAc to the wallet
127
Withdraw127
16
Repay, 9 Oct 2026
9.6K: 9,600 USDC into the position
Repay9.6K
15
Withdraw, 9 Oct 2026: 41.5 NVDAc to the wallet
41.5
Withdraw41.5
14
Supply, 6 Oct 2026
1: 1 NVDAc into the position
Supply1
13
Withdraw, 6 Oct 2026: 1 NVDAc to the wallet
1
Withdraw1
12
Supply, 1 Oct 2026
13.91: 13.91 NVDAc into the position
Supply13.91
11
Borrow, 1 Oct 2026: 3,200 USDC to the wallet
3.2K
Borrow3.2K
10
Supply, 30 Sep 2026
13.87: 13.87 NVDAc into the position
Supply13.87
9
Borrow, 30 Sep 2026: 3,200 USDC to the wallet
3.2K
Borrow3.2K
8
Supply, 30 Sep 2026
98.55: 98.55 NVDAc into the position
Supply98.55
7
Supply, 26 Sep 2026
7.13: 7.13 NVDAc into the position
Supply7.13
6
Borrow, 26 Sep 2026: 1,600 USDC to the wallet
1.6K
Borrow1.6K
5
Supply, 26 Sep 2026
14.25: 14.25 NVDAc into the position
Supply14.25
4
Supply, 25 Sep 2026
7.11: 7.11 NVDAc into the position
Supply7.11
3
Borrow, 25 Sep 2026: 1,600 USDC to the wallet
1.6K
Borrow1.6K
2
Enable Supply, 25 Sep 2026
14.1: 14.1 NVDAc into the position
EnableSupply14.1
1