Position summary
Mag7EquitiesCollateral
197.00890323 AMZNc
Debt
28,537.293605 USDC
$28,537.29
Health factor
1.33
- Not in the totals, explain
no price source- Borrow interest, explain
- $14.37 since 30 Sep 2026
- Liquidates on a drop of, explain
- 25%
24 transactions
Holdings
•
This position holds < $0.01 of collateral in AMZNc against $28.5K of debt in USDC.
•
Interest so far: $14.37 on the debt, already part of it.
Risk
•
Health factor 1.33: below 1 the position can be liquidated.
•
The collateral can fall about 25% in value before liquidation.
History
•
At their highest, the supply reached $50.0K and the debt $29.4K.
•
The position has recorded 24 transactions.
24 events
Supply, 19 Oct 2026
0.1544: 0.1544 AMZNc into the position
Supply0.1544
24
Borrow, 19 Oct 2026: 22.27 USDC to the wallet
22.27
Borrow22.27
23
Repay, 16 Oct 2026
894.09: 894.09 USDC into the position
Repay894.09
22
Borrow, 16 Oct 2026: 178.16 USDC to the wallet
178.16
Borrow178.16
21
Supply, 16 Oct 2026
1.19: 1.19 AMZNc into the position
Supply1.19
20
Withdraw, 15 Oct 2026: 0.0285 AMZNc to the wallet
0.0285
Withdraw0.0285
19
Repay, 15 Oct 2026
4.25: 4.25 USDC into the position
Repay4.25
18
Borrow, 14 Oct 2026: 14,649 USDC to the wallet
15K
Borrow15K
17
Supply, 14 Oct 2026
98.1: 98.1 AMZNc into the position
Supply98.1
16
Borrow, 12 Oct 2026: 14,292 USDC to the wallet
14K
Borrow14K
15
Supply, 12 Oct 2026
95.72: 95.72 AMZNc into the position
Supply95.72
14
Borrow, 10 Oct 2026: 18.08 USDC to the wallet
18.08
Borrow18.08
13
Supply, 10 Oct 2026
0.0797: 0.0797 AMZNc into the position
Supply0.0797
12
Borrow, 9 Oct 2026: 142.65 USDC to the wallet
142.65
Borrow142.65
11
Supply, 9 Oct 2026
0.9743: 0.9743 AMZNc into the position
Supply0.9743
10
Borrow, 8 Oct 2026: 2.21 USDC to the wallet
2.21
Borrow2.21
9
Supply, 8 Oct 2026
0.002: 0.002 AMZNc into the position
Supply0.00197958 AMZNc
8
Borrow, 5 Oct 2026: 57.51 USDC to the wallet
57.51
Borrow57.51
7
Supply, 5 Oct 2026
0.3959: 0.3959 AMZNc into the position
Supply0.3959
6
Borrow, 1 Oct 2026: 33.56 USDC to the wallet
33.56
Borrow33.56
5
Supply, 1 Oct 2026
0.0021: 0.0021 AMZNc into the position
Supply0.00210777 AMZNc
4
Borrow, 30 Sep 2026: 26 USDC to the wallet
26
Borrow26
3
Enable, 30 Sep 2026
Enable
AMZNc
2
Supply, 30 Sep 2026
0.4216: 0.4216 AMZNc into the position
Supply0.4216
1