Position summary
Mag7EquitiesCollateral
1,844.62348182 NVDAc
Debt
199,838.274947 USDC
$199,838.27
Health factor
1.40
- Not in the totals, explain
no price source- Borrow interest, explain
- $60.41 since 9 Oct 2026
- Liquidates on a drop of, explain
- 29%
50 transactions
Holdings
•
This position holds < $0.01 of collateral in NVDAc against $199.8K of debt in USDC.
•
Interest so far: $60.41 on the debt, already part of it.
Risk
•
Health factor 1.40: below 1 the position can be liquidated.
•
The collateral can fall about 29% in value before liquidation.
History
•
At their highest, the supply reached $399.0K and the debt $210.9K.
•
The position has recorded 50 transactions.
50 events
Repay, 19 Oct 2026
11K: 11,124 USDC into the position
Repay11K
50
Borrow, 19 Oct 2026: 10,000 USDC to the wallet
10K
Borrow10K
49
Borrow, 19 Oct 2026: 10,000 USDC to the wallet
10K
Borrow10K
48
Borrow, 19 Oct 2026: 10,000 USDC to the wallet
10K
Borrow10K
47
Borrow, 19 Oct 2026: 10,000 USDC to the wallet
10K
Borrow10K
46
Borrow, 19 Oct 2026: 10,000 USDC to the wallet
10K
Borrow10K
45
Borrow, 19 Oct 2026: 10,000 USDC to the wallet
10K
Borrow10K
44
Borrow, 19 Oct 2026: 10,000 USDC to the wallet
10K
Borrow10K
43
Borrow, 19 Oct 2026: 10,000 USDC to the wallet
10K
Borrow10K
42
Borrow, 19 Oct 2026: 10,000 USDC to the wallet
10K
Borrow10K
41
Borrow, 16 Oct 2026: 10,000 USDC to the wallet
10K
Borrow10K
40
Borrow, 16 Oct 2026: 10,000 USDC to the wallet
10K
Borrow10K
39
Borrow, 16 Oct 2026: 10,000 USDC to the wallet
10K
Borrow10K
38
Supply, 16 Oct 2026
616.43: 616.43 NVDAc into the position
Supply616.43
37
Borrow, 16 Oct 2026: 10,000 USDC to the wallet
10K
Borrow10K
36
Borrow, 16 Oct 2026: 10,000 USDC to the wallet
10K
Borrow10K
35
Borrow, 16 Oct 2026: 10,000 USDC to the wallet
10K
Borrow10K
34
Supply, 16 Oct 2026
393.99: 393.99 NVDAc into the position
Supply393.99
33
Supply, 15 Oct 2026
36.39: 36.39 NVDAc into the position
Supply36.39
32
Repay, 15 Oct 2026
17K: 17,488 USDC into the position
Repay17K
31
Borrow, 15 Oct 2026: 10,000 USDC to the wallet
10K
Borrow10K
30
Borrow, 15 Oct 2026: 10,000 USDC to the wallet
10K
Borrow10K
29
Borrow, 15 Oct 2026: 10,000 USDC to the wallet
10K
Borrow10K
28
Borrow, 15 Oct 2026: 10,000 USDC to the wallet
10K
Borrow10K
27
Borrow, 13 Oct 2026: 1,896 USDC to the wallet
1.9K
Borrow1.9K
26
Supply, 13 Oct 2026
24.29: 24.29 NVDAc into the position
Supply24.29
25
Supply, 12 Oct 2026
18.87: 18.87 NVDAc into the position
Supply18.87
24
Borrow, 12 Oct 2026: 10,285 USDC to the wallet
10K
Borrow10K
23
Supply, 12 Oct 2026
212.66: 212.66 NVDAc into the position
Supply212.66
22
Borrow, 9 Oct 2026: 13,731 USDC to the wallet
14K
Borrow14K
21
Repay, 9 Oct 2026
12K: 12,482 USDC into the position
Repay12K
20
Borrow, 9 Oct 2026: 14,965 USDC to the wallet
15K
Borrow15K
19
Borrow, 9 Oct 2026: 10,000 USDC to the wallet
10K
Borrow10K
18
Repay, 9 Oct 2026
32K: 31,995 USDC into the position
Repay32K
17
Repay, 9 Oct 2026
12K: 11,693 USDC into the position
Repay12K
16
Repay, 9 Oct 2026
7.6K: 7,571 USDC into the position
Repay7.6K
15
Borrow, 9 Oct 2026: 26,000 USDC to the wallet
26K
Borrow26K
14
Borrow, 9 Oct 2026: 6,000 USDC to the wallet
6K
Borrow6K
13
Repay, 7 Oct 2026
6.8K: 6,754 USDC into the position
Repay6.8K
12
Borrow, 6 Oct 2026: 15,000 USDC to the wallet
15K
Borrow15K
11
Borrow, 6 Oct 2026: 10,000 USDC to the wallet
10K
Borrow10K
10
Borrow, 6 Oct 2026: 1,000 USDC to the wallet
1K
Borrow1K
9
Borrow, 6 Oct 2026: 10 USDC to the wallet
10
Borrow10
8
Supply, 6 Oct 2026
541.01: 541.01 NVDAc into the position
Supply541.01
7
Withdraw, 6 Oct 2026: 10 NVDAc to the wallet
10
Withdraw10
6
Supply, 6 Oct 2026
10: 10 NVDAc into the position
Supply10
5
Repay, 5 Oct 2026
0.01: 0.01 USDC into the position
Repay0.01
4
Withdraw, 5 Oct 2026: 0.01 NVDAc to the wallet
0.01
Withdraw0.01
3
Borrow, 5 Oct 2026: 1 USDC to the wallet
1
Borrow1
2
Enable Supply, 5 Oct 2026
1: 1 NVDAc into the position
EnableSupply1
1