Position summary
MainCoreCollateral
$76.8K


Debt
24,007.069603 USDT
$24,007.07
Health factor
2.33
- Supply interest, explain
- $3.02 since 27 Sep 2026
- Blended liquidation threshold, explain
- 73%
- Borrow interest, explain
- $7.07 since 16 Oct 2026
- USDT borrow rate, explain
- 3.81%
- Costs per year, explain
- ~914.67
- Liquidates on a drop of, explain
- 57%
174 transactions
Holdings
•
This position holds $76.8K of collateral in AAVE, LINK and USDC against $24.0K of debt in USDT.
•
Interest so far: $95.55 earned on the supply and $408.99 paid on the debt.
Risk
•
Health factor 2.33: below 1 the position can be liquidated.
•
The collateral can fall about 57% in value before liquidation.
•
About $31.9K more could be borrowed before the health factor reaches 1.
Rate
•
The latest USDT borrow rate recorded here is 3.81%, about 914.67 USDT a year on the debt.
History
•
At their highest, the supply reached $248.9K and the debt $119.8K.
•
The position has recorded 174 transactions.
•
Its earlier USDC and USDG debt was cleared; the USDT debt is what remains.
•
Of the 174 events here, 9 came from an address other than the owner's, position manager 0xe68a…42be.
174 events
Supply, 19 Oct 2026
13.41: 13.41 AAVE into the position
Supply13.41
174
Borrow, 19 Oct 2026: 2,000 USDT to the wallet
2K
Borrow2K
173
Supply, 18 Oct 2026
13.12: 13.12 AAVE into the position
Supply13.12
172
Borrow, 18 Oct 2026: 2,000 USDT to the wallet
2K
Borrow2K
171
Borrow, 16 Oct 2026: 20,000 USDT to the wallet
20K
Borrow20K
170
Enable Supply, 16 Oct 2026
7.2K: 7,222 USDC into the position
EnableSupply7.2K
169
Withdraw, 16 Oct 2026: 1.41 WETH to the wallet
1.41
Withdraw1.41
168
Repay, 16 Oct 2026
38K: 37,733 USDC into the position
Repay38K
167
Withdraw, 16 Oct 2026: 28 WETH to the wallet
28
Withdraw28
166
Repay, 16 Oct 2026
35K: 34,964 USDC into the position
Repay35K
165
Withdraw, 16 Oct 2026: 22 WETH to the wallet
22
Withdraw22
164
Supply, 16 Oct 2026
0.06: 0.06 WETH into the position
Supply0.06
163
Repay, 16 Oct 2026
4.2K: 4,202 USDC into the position
Repay4.2K
162
Borrow, 16 Oct 2026: 3,200 USDC to the wallet
3.2K
Borrow3.2K
161
Supply, 16 Oct 2026
39.99: 39.99 AAVE into the position
Supply39.99
160
Borrow, 15 Oct 2026: 2,000 USDC to the wallet
2K
Borrow2K
159
Borrow, 15 Oct 2026: 2,000 USDC to the wallet
2K
Borrow2K
158
Borrow, 15 Oct 2026: 2,000 USDC to the wallet
2K
Borrow2K
157
Repay, 14 Oct 2026
6K: 6,005 USDC into the position
Repay6K
156
Supply, 12 Oct 2026
30.08: 30.08 AAVE into the position
Supply30.08
155
Borrow, 12 Oct 2026: 5,000 USDC to the wallet
5K
Borrow5K
154
Supply, 11 Oct 2026
1.81: 1.81 WETH into the position
Supply1.81
153
Supply, 11 Oct 2026
29.94: 29.94 AAVE into the position
Supply29.94
152
Borrow, 11 Oct 2026: 5,000 USDC to the wallet
5K
Borrow5K
151
Borrow, 8 Oct 2026: 4,000 USDC to the wallet
4K
Borrow4K
150
Supply, 2 Oct 2026
2.8K: 2,781 LINK into the position
Supply2.8K
149
Borrow, 2 Oct 2026: 40,000 USDC to the wallet
40K
Borrow40K
148
Supply, 1 Oct 2026
9.5: 9.5 WETH into the position
Supply9.5
147
Withdraw, 1 Oct 2026: 5 wstETH to the wallet
5
Withdraw5
146
Supply, 1 Oct 2026
40: 40 WETH into the position
Supply40
145
Withdraw, 1 Oct 2026: 35 wstETH to the wallet
35
Withdraw35
144
Repay, 1 Oct 2026
33K: 33,302 USDC into the position
Repay33K
143
Withdraw, 1 Oct 2026: 9.99 wstETH to the wallet
9.99
Withdraw9.99
142
Repay, 1 Oct 2026
38K: 38,136 USDC into the position
Repay38K
141
Withdraw, 1 Oct 2026: 240.24 AAVE to the wallet
240.24
Withdraw240.24
140
Repay, 1 Oct 2026
27K: 26,677 USDC into the position
Repay27K
139
Withdraw, 1 Oct 2026: 8 wstETH to the wallet
8
Withdraw8
138
Borrow, 27 Sep 2026: 10,000 USDC to the wallet
10K
Borrow10K
137
Supply, 27 Sep 2026
1.4K: 1,416 LINK into the position
Supply1.4K
136
Borrow, 27 Sep 2026: 20,000 USDC to the wallet
20K
Borrow20K
135
Repay, 26 Sep 2026
22K: 22,013 USDC into the position
Repay22K
134
Withdraw, 26 Sep 2026: 1,552 LINK to the wallet
1.6K
Withdraw1.6K
133
Repay, 26 Sep 2026
26.53: 26.53 USDC into the position
Repay26.53
132
Repay, 26 Sep 2026
10K: 10,289 USDC into the position
Repay10K
131
Borrow, 25 Sep 2026: 5,000 USDC to the wallet
5K
Borrow5K
130
Borrow, 25 Sep 2026: 5,000 USDC to the wallet
5K
Borrow5K
129
Supply, 24 Sep 2026
162.07: 162.07 LINK into the position
Supply162.07
128
Borrow, 24 Sep 2026: 2,000 USDC to the wallet
2K
Borrow2K
127
Supply, 22 Sep 2026
13.99: 13.99 wstETH into the position
Supply13.99
126
Borrow, 22 Sep 2026: 33,878 USDC to the wallet
34K
Borrow34K
125