Position summary
Collateral, explain
Debt, explain
—
Health factor, explain
27,118 transactionsLast activity 2026-10-19 18:10 UTC
Reading the account from the Pool…
Loading the flow history…
These figures total this position's lifetime flows on SparkLend across every event in its captured history.
•Supplied $35,686,633,481 over the position's life, received $639,074 more by transfer and earned $58,082,734 of interest on it ($19,601,410 on USDS and $18,620,782 on DAI and $22,705 on RLUSD and $1,036,152 on WETH and $14,728,761 on USDT and $2,785,341 on PYUSD and $1,287,582 on USDC); then $33,707,225,795 withdrawn, leaving $2,043,697,594 supplied.
30,907 events · loaded 3 Sep 2026 to 19 Oct 2026
Withdrew, 19 Oct 2026: 44,743 USDS to the wallet
44,743USDS
Withdrew
30907
Supplied, 19 Oct 2026
200,710USDT: 200,710 USDT into the position
Supplied
30906
Supplied, 19 Oct 2026
10.7MUSDS: 10,665,585 USDS into the position
Supplied
30905
Supplied, 19 Oct 2026
0.6888WETH: 0.6888 WETH into the position
Supplied
30904
Supplied, 19 Oct 2026
6,821USDT: 6,821 USDT into the position
Supplied
30903
Supplied, 19 Oct 2026
2,082DAI: 2,082 DAI into the position
Supplied
30902
Supplied, 19 Oct 2026
37,224USDS: 37,224 USDS into the position
Supplied
30901
Supplied, 19 Oct 2026
1,523USDC: 1,523 USDC into the position
Supplied
30900
Withdrew, 19 Oct 2026: 1,090 RLUSD to the wallet
1,090RLUSD
Withdrew
30899
Supplied, 19 Oct 2026
533,966USDS: 533,966 USDS into the position
Supplied
30898
Supplied, 19 Oct 2026
174,181USDS: 174,181 USDS into the position
Supplied
30897
Withdrew, 19 Oct 2026: 107,663 USDS to the wallet
107,663USDS
Withdrew
30896
Supplied, 19 Oct 2026
4.3MUSDS: 4,340,719 USDS into the position
Supplied
30895
Supplied, 19 Oct 2026
3,487DAI: 3,487 DAI into the position
Supplied
30894
Withdrew, 19 Oct 2026: 1,168 PYUSD to the wallet
1,168PYUSD
Withdrew
30893
Withdrew, 19 Oct 2026: 2,731,017 USDS to the wallet
2.7MUSDS
Withdrew
30892
Supplied, 19 Oct 2026
10.1MUSDS: 10,091,110 USDS into the position
Supplied
30891
Withdrew, 19 Oct 2026: 398,041 USDS to the wallet
398,041USDS
Withdrew
30890
Withdrew, 19 Oct 2026: 4,372,046 USDS to the wallet
4.4MUSDS
Withdrew
30889
Withdrew, 19 Oct 2026: 49,237 USDT to the wallet
49,237USDT
Withdrew
30888
Withdrew, 19 Oct 2026: 942,119 USDS to the wallet
942,119USDS
Withdrew
30887
Withdrew, 19 Oct 2026: 1,583,712 USDS to the wallet
1.6MUSDS
Withdrew
30886
Supplied, 19 Oct 2026
44,207USDS: 44,207 USDS into the position
Supplied
30885
Withdrew, 19 Oct 2026: 2,975,373 USDS to the wallet
3.0MUSDS
Withdrew
30884
Supplied, 19 Oct 2026
296,848USDT: 296,848 USDT into the position
Supplied
30883
Withdrew, 19 Oct 2026: 359,302 USDS to the wallet
359,302USDS
Withdrew
30882
Supplied, 19 Oct 2026
45,186USDT: 45,186 USDT into the position
Supplied
30881
Withdrew, 19 Oct 2026: 18,736,274 USDS to the wallet
18.7MUSDS
Withdrew
30880
Supplied, 19 Oct 2026
144,946USDS: 144,946 USDS into the position
Supplied
30879
Supplied, 19 Oct 2026
2,092DAI: 2,092 DAI into the position
Supplied
30878
Supplied, 19 Oct 2026
5,331USDS: 5,331 USDS into the position
Supplied
30877
Supplied, 19 Oct 2026
1.4MUSDT: 1,363,536 USDT into the position
Supplied
30876
Withdrew, 19 Oct 2026: 1,512,600 USDT to the wallet
1.5MUSDT
Withdrew
30875
Supplied, 19 Oct 2026
21,080USDT: 21,080 USDT into the position
Supplied
30874
Withdrew, 19 Oct 2026: 13,381 USDS to the wallet
13,381USDS
Withdrew
30873
Supplied, 19 Oct 2026
1.2MUSDT: 1,240,569 USDT into the position
Supplied
30872
Withdrew, 19 Oct 2026: 1,784,120 USDT to the wallet
1.8MUSDT
Withdrew
30871
Supplied, 19 Oct 2026
693,166USDT: 693,166 USDT into the position
Supplied
30870
Supplied, 18 Oct 2026
2,099DAI: 2,099 DAI into the position
Supplied
30869
Supplied, 18 Oct 2026
1,682USDS: 1,682 USDS into the position
Supplied
30868
Withdrew, 18 Oct 2026: 1,196 RLUSD to the wallet
1,196RLUSD
Withdrew
30867
Withdrew, 18 Oct 2026: 1,154 PYUSD to the wallet
1,154PYUSD
Withdrew
30866
Withdrew, 18 Oct 2026: 331,796 USDC to the wallet
331,796USDC
Withdrew
30865
Supplied, 18 Oct 2026
9,988USDS: 9,988 USDS into the position
Supplied
30864
Withdrew, 18 Oct 2026: 159,937 USDT to the wallet
159,937USDT
Withdrew
30863
Supplied, 18 Oct 2026
50,969USDC: 50,969 USDC into the position
Supplied
30862
Supplied, 18 Oct 2026
3,593USDT: 3,593 USDT into the position
Supplied
30861
Supplied, 18 Oct 2026
2,082DAI: 2,082 DAI into the position
Supplied
30860
Withdrew, 18 Oct 2026: 3.8 WETH to the wallet
3.8WETH
Withdrew
30859
Supplied, 18 Oct 2026
277,267USDS: 277,267 USDS into the position
Supplied
30858