Position summary
Collateral, explain
1059.053547919693480893 wstETH
$3,167,640.23
Debt, explain
960.024388238822214884 WETH
$2,303,242.51
Health factor, explain
- Borrow interest, explainsince 19 Oct 2026
- $58.51
282 transactionsLast activity 2026-10-19 14:07 UTC
Reading the account from the Pool…
Loading the flow history…
These figures total this position's lifetime flows on SparkLend across every event in its captured history.
•The position currently holds 1.1K supplied.
•Bars are shown in token units rather than USD because SparkLend has no on-chain price captured for one or more of the assets involved.
282 events
Withdrew, 19 Oct 2026: 561.48 wstETH to the wallet
561.48wstETH
Withdrew
282
Supplied, 19 Oct 2026
770.19wstETH: 770.19 wstETH into the position
Supplied
281
Borrowed, 19 Oct 2026: 960 WETH to the wallet
960WETH
Borrowedas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
280
Supplied, 19 Oct 2026
850.35wstETH: 850.35 wstETH into the position
Supplied
279
Withdrew, 15 Oct 2026: 639.57 WETH to the wallet
639.57WETH
Withdrewas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
278
Repaid, 15 Oct 2026
410,267USDS: 410,267 USDS into the position
Repaid
277
Repaid, 15 Oct 2026
0.0549RLUSD: 0.0549 RLUSD into the position
Repaid
276
Withdrew, 14 Oct 2026: 800 WETH to the wallet
800WETH
Withdrewas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
275
Repaid, 13 Oct 2026
2.5MUSDT: 2,450,008 USDT into the position
Repaid
274
Borrowed, 13 Oct 2026: 2,450,000 USDT to the wallet
2.5MUSDT
Borrowed
273
Repaid, 12 Oct 2026
2.0MUSDS: 2,000,034 USDS into the position
Repaid
272
Borrowed, 12 Oct 2026: 2,000,000 USDS to the wallet
2.0MUSDS
Borrowed
271
Repaid, 12 Oct 2026
2.0MRLUSD: 2,000,504 RLUSD into the position
Repaid
270
Borrowed, 10 Oct 2026: 2,000,000 RLUSD to the wallet
2.0MRLUSD
Borrowed
269
Repaid, 10 Oct 2026
640,000USDS: 640,000 USDS into the position
Repaid
268
Repaid, 10 Oct 2026
1.9MUSDS: 1,850,000 USDS into the position
Repaid
267
Borrowed, 10 Oct 2026: 2,900,000 USDS to the wallet
2.9MUSDS
Borrowed
266
Repaid, 10 Oct 2026
2.4MRLUSD: 2,400,069 RLUSD into the position
Repaid
265
Borrowed, 9 Oct 2026: 2,400,000 RLUSD to the wallet
2.4MRLUSD
Borrowed
264
Supplied, 9 Oct 2026
1,439WETH: 1,439 WETH into the position
Suppliedas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
263
Withdrew, 7 Oct 2026: 712.96 wstETH to the wallet
712.96wstETH
Withdrew
262
Repaid, 7 Oct 2026
800.02WETH: 800.02 WETH into the position
Repaidas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
261
Borrowed, 7 Oct 2026: 800 WETH to the wallet
800WETH
Borrowedas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
260
Supplied, 7 Oct 2026
491.03wstETH: 491.03 wstETH into the position
Supplied
259
Repaid, 7 Oct 2026
41,646RLUSD: 41,646 RLUSD into the position
Repaid
258
Repaid, 7 Oct 2026
430,000RLUSD: 430,000 RLUSD into the position
Repaid
257
Withdrew, 7 Oct 2026: 90.02 WETH to the wallet
90.02WETH
Withdrewas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
256
Withdrew, 5 Oct 2026: 802.81 wstETH to the wallet
802.81wstETH
Withdrew
255
Repaid, 5 Oct 2026
1.6MRLUSD: 1,599,999 RLUSD into the position
Repaid
254
Repaid, 5 Oct 2026
350,000RLUSD: 350,000 RLUSD into the position
Repaid
253
Repaid, 5 Oct 2026
180,054RLUSD: 180,054 RLUSD into the position
Repaid
252
Supplied, 4 Oct 2026
120wstETH: 120 wstETH into the position
Supplied
251
Borrowed, 4 Oct 2026: 660,130 RLUSD to the wallet
660,130RLUSD
Borrowed
250
Repaid, 3 Oct 2026
180,000RLUSD: 180,000 RLUSD into the position
Repaid
249
Withdrew, 2 Oct 2026: 230 wstETH to the wallet
230wstETH
Withdrew
248
Repaid, 2 Oct 2026
480,000RLUSD: 480,000 RLUSD into the position
Repaid
247
Repaid, 2 Oct 2026
100,026RLUSD: 100,026 RLUSD into the position
Repaid
246
Borrowed, 1 Oct 2026: 100,000 RLUSD to the wallet
100,000RLUSD
Borrowed
245
Repaid, 1 Oct 2026
230,009PYUSD: 230,009 PYUSD into the position
Repaid
244
Borrowed, 1 Oct 2026: 230,000 PYUSD to the wallet
230,000PYUSD
Borrowed
243
Supplied, 1 Oct 2026
90WETH: 90 WETH into the position
Suppliedas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
242
Repaid, 1 Oct 2026
179.9WETH: 179.9 WETH into the position
Repaidas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
241
Withdrew, 1 Oct 2026: 192.73 wstETH to the wallet
192.73wstETH
Withdrew
240
Borrowed, 30 Sep 2026: 2,600,000 RLUSD to the wallet
2.6MRLUSD
Borrowed
239
Repaid, 30 Sep 2026
1,120WETH: 1,120 WETH into the position
Repaidas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
238
Borrowed, 30 Sep 2026: 1,300 WETH to the wallet
1,300WETH
Borrowedas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
237
Repaid, 30 Sep 2026
2.8MRLUSD: 2,799,000 RLUSD into the position
Repaid
236
Borrowed, 30 Sep 2026: 1,300,000 RLUSD to the wallet
1.3MRLUSD
Borrowed
235
Supplied, 30 Sep 2026
663.35wstETH: 663.35 wstETH into the position
Supplied
234
Withdrew, 30 Sep 2026: 600 wstETH to the wallet
600wstETH
Withdrew
233