Position summary
ClosedalETH V2 position 0xd3ae…61c0EthereumDebt at close
1.0K
Collateral at close
1.0K
in yvWETH, and 3 more tokens
Outcome
Closed
2 Apr 2026
read at
Now on V3
alETH position 573
held by this wallet now
- 1.0K yvWETH shares, worth 1.0K WETH
- 765.19 wstETH shares, worth 812.24 WETH
- 223.35 sfrxETH shares, worth 231.16 WETH
- 0.00 apxETH shares, worth 0.00 WETH
Alchemix V2 was wound down on 2 Apr 2026. The figures above are the Alchemist’s reading at block 24,794,239, and nothing has moved them since. That day the collateral was swept to the Alchemix DAO Safe in one transaction, and the V3 position this wallet holds is what this one became. The two are one obligation at two points in time, so no figure here is added to a V3 one.
V2 paid debt down every block from the collateral’s harvested yield, with no log at those blocks, so the flows below do not add up to the debt at close.
| Deposited (all time) | 2.1K | ||
| WETH | 2.1K |
| Minted (all time) | 1.5K | ||
| − | Burned | 327.93 alETH | |
| alETH | 1.0K |
614 events
Mint, 2 Apr 2026: 0.2195 alETH to the wallet
0.2195
Mint0.2195
614
Mint, 29 Mar 2026: 0.1054 alETH to the wallet
0.1054
Mint0.1054
613
Mint, 26 Mar 2026: 0.1272 alETH to the wallet
0.1272
Mint0.1272
612
Mint, 25 Mar 2026: 0.2301 alETH to the wallet
0.2301
Mint0.2301
611
Mint, 24 Mar 2026: 0.1085 alETH to the wallet
0.1085
Mint0.1085
610
Mint, 24 Mar 2026: 0.1749 alETH to the wallet
0.1749
Mint0.1749
609
Mint, 23 Mar 2026: 0.3353 alETH to the wallet
0.3353
Mint0.3353
608
Mint, 22 Mar 2026: 0.3727 alETH to the wallet
0.3727
Mint0.3727
607
Mint, 20 Mar 2026: 0.0627 alETH to the wallet
0.0627
Mint0.0627
606
Mint, 19 Mar 2026: 0.1806 alETH to the wallet
0.1806
Mint0.1806
605
Mint, 17 Mar 2026: 0.1566 alETH to the wallet
0.1566
Mint0.1566
604
Mint, 16 Mar 2026: 0.1712 alETH to the wallet
0.1712
Mint0.1712
603
Mint, 15 Mar 2026: 0.1504 alETH to the wallet
0.1504
Mint0.1504
602
Mint, 10 Mar 2026: 7.98 alETH to the wallet
7.98
Mint7.98
601
Deposit, 10 Mar 2026
14.06: 14.06 yvWETH into the position
Deposit14.06
600
Mint, 9 Mar 2026: 0.5029 alETH to the wallet
0.5029
Mint0.5029
599
Mint, 7 Mar 2026: 2.35 alETH to the wallet
2.35
Mint2.35
598
Mint, 6 Mar 2026: 0.8269 alETH to the wallet
0.8269
Mint0.8269
597
Mint, 6 Mar 2026: 0.9169 alETH to the wallet
0.9169
Mint0.9169
596
Mint, 3 Mar 2026: 0.0655 alETH to the wallet
0.0655
Mint0.0655
595
Mint, 27 Feb 2026: 0.0786 alETH to the wallet
0.0786
Mint0.0786
594
Mint, 23 Feb 2026: 1.4 alETH to the wallet
1.4
Mint1.4
593
Deposit, 23 Feb 2026
2.44: 2.44 wstETH into the position
Deposit2.44
592
Mint, 3 Feb 2026: 0.1233 alETH to the wallet
0.1233
Mint0.1233
591
Mint, 2 Feb 2026: 0.1115 alETH to the wallet
0.1115
Mint0.1115
590
Mint, 2 Feb 2026: 45.5 alETH to the wallet
45.5
Mint45.5
589
Deposit, 2 Feb 2026
81.62: 81.62 yvWETH into the position
Deposit81.62
588
Mint, 2 Feb 2026: 58.53 alETH to the wallet
58.53
Mint58.53
587
Deposit, 2 Feb 2026
104.94: 104.94 yvWETH into the position
Deposit104.94
586
Mint, 31 Jan 2026: 0.1535 alETH to the wallet
0.1535
Mint0.1535
585
Mint, 29 Jan 2026: 0.1975 alETH to the wallet
0.1975
Mint0.1975
584
Mint, 28 Jan 2026: 0.167 alETH to the wallet
0.167
Mint0.167
583
Mint, 27 Jan 2026: 0.2771 alETH to the wallet
0.2771
Mint0.2771
582
Mint, 24 Jan 2026: 0.2149 alETH to the wallet
0.2149
Mint0.2149
581
Deposit, 24 Jan 2026
0.386: 0.386 yvWETH into the position
Deposit0.386
580
Mint, 22 Jan 2026: 1.92 alETH to the wallet
1.92
Mint1.92
579
Deposit, 22 Jan 2026
3.37: 3.37 yvWETH into the position
Deposit3.37
578
Mint, 20 Jan 2026: 117 alETH to the wallet
117
Mint117
577
Deposit, 20 Jan 2026
210.08: 210.08 yvWETH into the position
Deposit210.08
576
Mint, 20 Jan 2026: 1.4 alETH to the wallet
1.4
Mint1.4
575
Withdraw, 20 Jan 2026: 200.46 apxETH to the wallet
200.46
Withdraw200.46
shares
574
Burn, 20 Jan 2026
108: 108 alETH into the position
Burn108
573
Withdraw, 20 Jan 2026: 120.35 apxETH to the wallet
120.35
Withdraw120.35
shares
572
Burn, 20 Jan 2026
64: 64 alETH into the position
Burn64
571
Withdraw, 20 Jan 2026: 60.17 apxETH to the wallet
60.17
Withdraw60.17
shares
570
Burn, 20 Jan 2026
32: 32 alETH into the position
Burn32
569
Withdraw, 20 Jan 2026: 30.09 apxETH to the wallet
30.09
Withdraw30.09
shares
568
Burn, 20 Jan 2026
16: 16 alETH into the position
Burn16
567
Withdraw, 20 Jan 2026: 15.04 apxETH to the wallet
15.04
Withdraw15.04
shares
566
Burn, 20 Jan 2026
8: 8 alETH into the position
Burn8
565